SAN JAIME TROPHY (Under 14)


Schedule and Classification

SAN JAIME TROPHY 2019 (Under 14)

SAN JAIME TROPHY

2019

(Under 14)

GROUP A

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI19/04/201909:30C.F. SISTRELLS10ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY
CAN BORRELL19/04/201912:30GRUMELLESE CALCIO40CD SANSE (B)
FOGARS DE LA SELVA19/04/201919:00C.F. SISTRELLS12GRUMELLESE CALCIO
PALAFOLLS19/04/201919:00ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY00CD SANSE (B)
FOGARS DE LA SELVA20/04/201910:30C.F. SISTRELLS11CD SANSE (B)
LLORET MOLI20/04/201913:00ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY02GRUMELLESE CALCIO
CLASIFICACIONJGEPGFGCPUNTOS
GRUMELLESE CALCIO3300819
C.F. SISTRELLS3111334
CD SANSE (B)3021152
ZABBAR ST. PATRICKS FC NURSERY3012031

GROUP B

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2
RIUDELLOTS19/04/201910:30OFC COURONNES20SOCCER DES COLLINES
PALAFOLLS19/04/201910:30C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA11F.C. ARGENTONA
BREDA19/04/201917:00OFC COURONNES30C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA
FOGARS DE LA SELVA19/04/201918:00SOCCER DES COLLINES01F.C. ARGENTONA
BREDA20/04/201909:30OFC COURONNES10F.C. ARGENTONA
CAN BORRELL20/04/201912:30SOCCER DES COLLINES30C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA
CLASIFICACIONJGEPGFGCPUNTOS
OFC COURONNES3300609
F.C. ARGENTONA3111224
SOCCER DES COLLINES3102333
C.D. SPORTING DE HERRERA3012171

GROUP C

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2
RIUDARENES-119/04/201910:30CO VINCENNES10F.C. CAN BUXERES
RIELLS I VIABREA19/04/201910:30G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA10CD SANSE (A)
PALAFOLLS19/04/201916:00F.C. CAN BUXERES21CD SANSE (A)
RIELLS I VIABREA19/04/201917:00CO VINCENNES00G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
PALAFOLLS20/04/201911:30F.C. CAN BUXERES11G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
RIUDELLOTS20/04/201912:30CO VINCENNES00CD SANSE (A)
CLASIFICACIONJGEPGFGCPUNTOS
G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA3120215
CO VINCENNES3120105
F.C. CAN BUXERES3111334
CD SANSE (A)3012131

QUARTER FINALS

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2PENAL
FOGARS DE LA SELVA20/04/201918:00OFC COURONNES40C.F. SISTRELLS
CAN BORRELL20/04/201918:00G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA30F.C. ARGENTONA
RIUDELLOTS20/04/201919:00GRUMELLESE CALCIO11CO VINCENNES03

SEMIFINALS

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL21/04/201909:00CO VINCENNES03OFC COURONNES
LLORET MOLI21/04/201909:00G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA24GRUMELLESE CALCIO

3rd AND 4th PLACE

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL21/04/201915:00G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA00CO VINCENNES32

FINAL

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2PENAL
LLORET MUNICIPAL21/04/201918:00GRUMELLESE CALCIO00OFC COURONNES42