CALENDARIO TROFEO SAN JAIME 2018 (U-15 CADETE)


CALENDARIO TROFEO SAN JAIME 2018

 (U-15 CADETE)

GRUPO A

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1 GOLESEQUIPO2
PALAFOLLS30/03/201811:00A.S.D. ADRENSE 19090 - 0ANGOULÊME CFC
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA30/03/201811:00C.F. SISTRELLS0 - 0JUVE-LLORET FC
PALAFOLLS30/03/201817:00A.S.D. ADRENSE 19095 - 0C.F. SISTRELLS
PALAFOLLS30/03/201819:00ANGOULÊME CFC4 - 0JUVE-LLORET FC
RIUDARENES-131/03/201809:30ANGOULÊME CFC6 - 0C.F. SISTRELLS
CAN BORRELL31/03/201812:00A.S.D. ADRENSE 19093 - 1JUVE-LLORET FC

CLASIFICACIÓN

CLASIFICACIONJ GE PGF GC PUNTOS
ANGOULÊME CFC32101007
A.S.D. ADRENSE 19093210817
JUVE-LLORET FC3012171
C.F. SISTRELLS30120111

GRUPO B

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1 GOLESEQUIPO2
CAN BORRELL30/03/201811:00G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA8 - 0CO VINCENNES
LLORET MOLI30/03/201813:00A.S.D. ITRI CALCIO1 - 2ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA
LLORET MOLI30/03/201818:00A.S.D. ITRI CALCIO3 - 0CO VINCENNES
LLORET MOLI30/03/201819:00ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA1 - 2G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
LLORET MOLI31/03/201809:00A.S.D. ITRI CALCIO0 - 2G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
LLORET MOLI31/03/201810:00ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA2 - 1CO VINCENNES

CLASIFICACIÓN

CLASIFICACIONJ GE PGF GC PUNTOS
G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA33001219
ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA3201546
A.S.D. ITRI CALCIO3102443
CO VINCENNES30031130

GRUPO C

CAMPODIAHORAEQUIPO1 GOLESEQUIPO2
LLORET MOLI30/03/201811:00U.E. CALDES1 - 0C.S.F. CARMAGNOLA
BREDA30/03/201811:00C.D. TRINTXERPE1 - 1OFC COURONNES
BREDA30/03/201816:00C.S.F. CARMAGNOLA2 - 1OFC COURONNES
MAÇANET DE LA SELVA30/03/201817:00U.E. CALDES0 - 3C.D. TRINTXERPE
BREDA31/03/201809:30U.E. CALDES4 - 0OFC COURONNES
PALAFOLLS31/03/201809:30C.S.F. CARMAGNOLA0 - 0C.D. TRINTXERPE

CLASIFICACIÓN

CLASIFICACIONJ GE PGF GC PUNTOS
U.E. CALDES3201536
C.D. TRINTXERPE3120415
C.S.F. CARMAGNOLA3111224
OFC COURONNES3012271

CUARTOS DE FINAL

CAMPO DIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2PENAL
LLORET MOLI31/03/201816:00ANGOULEME OFC3 - 1ESCOLA FUTBOL ANGEL PEDRAZA
PALAFOLLS31/03/201816:00G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA1 - 0C.D. TRINTXERPE
FOGARS DE LA SELVA31/03/201817:00U.E. CALDES0 - 0A.S.D. ADRENSE 19093 - 0

SEMIFINAL

CAMPO DIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2PENAL
CAN BORRELL01/04/201811:30ANGOULEME OFC1 - 0G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA
PALAFOLLS01/04/201811:30U.E. CALDES1 - 0A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909

3º y 4º 

CAMPO DIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2PENAL
PALAFOLLS01/04/201816:00G.S.D. ARCELLASCO CITTA DI ERBA3 - 0A.S.D. ADRENSE 1909

FINAL

CAMPO DIAHORAEQUIPO1GOLESEQUIPO2PENAL
LLORET MOLI01/04/201816:00ANGOULEME OFC5 - 0U.E. CALDES

 

Compartir